Tú haces Tradecorp

Equipo Tradecorp

Adrián

Adrián Guil

Marketing Specialist
Ana Lara

Ana Lara

Sales Representative
Córdoba, Granada, Jaén, Málaga
Andrés Arévalo

Andrés Arévalo

Iberia Area Manager
Carla Bacete Ferrando

Carla Bacete Ferrando

Evaluation Area Technician
Carlos Puig

Carlos Puig

Regulatory Specialist
Carlos Serrano

Carlos Serrano

Sustainability Technical Expert
Claudia

Claudia Carrión García

Regulatory Specialist
Danae Raya Salom

Danae Raya Salom

Evaluation Area Technician
Daniel Redondo

Daniel Redondo

Sales Representative
Alicante, Castellón, Islas Baleares, Valencia
Daniel Salgado

Daniel Salgado

Marketing Manager
David García

David García Valdivieso

Marketing Specialist
Eduardo Vidal Izquierdo

Eduardo Vidal Izquierdo

Evaluation Area Specialist
Elena Artalejo

Elena Artalejo

Communication Specialist
Elena Caro

Elena Caro Elena

Sales Representative
Cádiz, Córdoba, Granada, Huelva, Jaén, Málaga, Sevilla
Elena Ramírez

Elena Ramírez

Residues Team Leader & Evaluation Area Specialist.
Estibaliz de Frutos Mate

Estibaliz de Frutos Mate

Product Development Specialist

Francisco Martinez

Sales Representative
Badajoz, Cáceres, Ciudad Real, Toledo
Hugo Soares

Hugo Soares

Marketing Manager
Ines Gaona

Ines Gaona

Evaluation Area Technician
Eugenio Bargueno

J. Eugenio Bargueño

Responsable de Marketing Fitosanitarios
Javier Blazquez

Javier Blazquez

Sales Representative
Ávila, Burgos, Madrid, Salamanca, Segovia, Valladolid, Zamora
José Ángel Redondo Forcada

José Ángel Redondo Forcada

Sales Representative
Álava, Bizkaia, Gipuzkoa, Guadalajara, Huesca, La Rioja, Navarra, Soria, Zaragoza
José Miguel Horrillo

José Miguel Horrillo

Regional Sales Coordinator
Jose Maria

Jose Mª Sorinas Delgado

Sales Representative
Barcelona, Girona, Huesca, La Rioja, Lleida, Navarra, Tarragona, Teruel, Zaragoza
Juan Baviera

Juan Antonio Baviera

Product Development Manager
Juan Ramón Crespo

Juan Ramón Crespo Sarmentero

Products Development Specialist
Laura Cordero Romay

Laura Cordero Romay

Technical Department Project Manager
Luis González

Luis González

Sales Representative
Albacete, Alicante, Almería, Castellón, Cuenca, Murcia, Teruel, Valencia
Luis Romero

Luis Romero Gago

Sales Representative
Cádiz, Huelva, Sevilla
Manel Oliva

Manel Oliva

Sales Representative
Barcelona, Girona, Islas Baleares, Lleida, Teruel, Zaragoza
Manuel Rodríguez Orois

Manuel Rodríguez Orois

Sales Representative
A Coruña, Asturias, Cantabria, Islas Canarias, León, Lugo, Orense, Pontevedra
Miguel Tapias

Miguel Tapias

Sales Representative
Almería, Murcia

Oscar Agusti Roca

Products Development Specialist
Pedro Casas

Pedro Casas

Marketing Specialist
Pedro Laguna

Pedro Laguna Izquierdo

Sales Representative
Asturias, Ávila, Badajoz, Burgos, Cáceres, Ciudad Real, Cuenca, La Rioja, León, Lugo, Madrid, Palencia, Salamanca, Toledo, Valladolid, Zamora
Raúl Barrios Martí

Raúl Barrios Martí

Coordinador del Departamento Técnico y de la sección de Eficacia
Ricardo Felipe

Ricardo Felipe

Sales Manager
Santiago Robles

Santiago Robles

Regional Sales Coordinator
Sebastián Ruano

Sebastián Ruano

Country Director
Stephanie Gimbert

Stephanie Gimbert

Iberia Business Analysis and Planning Manager
Vicente Verde

Vicente Verde

Sales Manager